Realize your plans with AccessBank!
It is the real time for expanding the business but your funds are not enough? Few days remain until the wedding-party but the matter regarding daughter’s dowry or repair of the son’s apartments is not solved yet? Maybe, you think about buying a new smartphone? Or, you are looking for a profitable card for easy and comfortable payments?
None of these matters will remain unsolved with the campaigns implemented by AccessBank!
AccessBank launces loan campaign for supporting businessmen devoted to the 100th anniversary of the Day of Republic. Take business loans in AccessBank in the period from March 5 to May 31 and benefit the GRACE PERIOD up to 100 days. But it is not all yet! Thus, the interest amount up to 100 days till the end of the loan period also will be PRESENTED to you!
Starting from March 19, the customers taking cash loans in the Bank also may benefit these conditions.
Additionally, in connection with the International Women’s Day and Novruz Holiday the customers having taken cash loans up to AZN 20 000 in the period from March 5 to 19 will gain DISCOUNT up to 3% to the annual interest rate on the loan.
Moreover, women may get "myCard Classic" payment card from AccessBank FREE OF CHARGE. Also, each customer will gain opportunity for acquiring "Visa Electron" and "Mastercard Debit" cards FREE OF CHARGE and, “Visa Gold" and "Mastercard Gold" premium cards with 50% DISCOUNT. The campaign will last from 5th to 19th March.